Awards Selection

Member
Dino A. Confalone, CIPS
Dino A. Confalone, CIPS
Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
Chair

617-803-5007

Charitable Grants

Member
Jason Gell
Jason Gell
RE/MAX Real Estate Center
Chair

(617) 566-0300
Aimee E. Siers
Aimee E. Siers
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
Vice Chair

Community Service

Member
Joe P. Schutt, ABR
Joe P. Schutt, ABR
Unit Realty Group, LLC
Chair

(617) 394-8648
Caitlyn A. DiCillo
Caitlyn A. DiCillo
Insight Realty Group
Vice Chair

(617) 323-2300

Diversity, Equity & Inclusion

Member
Bonnie P. Lai
Bonnie P. Lai
RE/MAX Real Estate Center
Chair

(617) 566-0300
Roei Biberstain
Roei Biberstain
Compass
Vice Chair

(617) 206-3333

Forms Task Force

Member
Melody Skye Roloff, SRES
Melody Skye Roloff, SRES
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
Chair

(781) 942-2199
Gail Lockberg
Gail Lockberg
Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Town And Country Real Estate
Vice Chair

(781) 237-8787

Global

Member
Elena M. Lau
Elena M. Lau
UNION Real Estate, LLC
Chair

(857) 204-6188
Nicole T. Pirnie
Nicole T. Pirnie
Senne Residential
Vice Chair

(617) 834-4516

Grievance

Member
Kerry S. LaPiana
Kerry S. LaPiana
Prestige Homes Real Estate
Chair

(781) 944-9500
Lisa M. Luther
Lisa M. Luther
Century 21 North East
Vice Chair

(978) 664-2100

Membership Benefits

Member
Denise Connell
Denise Connell
Donahue Real Estate Co., Inc.
Chair

(781) 251-0080
Joselin Malkhasian
Joselin Malkhasian
Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
Vice Chair

(781) 786-8080

Nominating

Member
Robert J. Harrington
Robert J. Harrington
Nexum Group
Chair

(508) 877-1020

Professional Standards

Member
Eileen M. Hamblin
Eileen M. Hamblin
Leading Edge Real Estate
Chair

(781) 979-0100
Timothy M. Garvey
Timothy M. Garvey
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
Vice Chair

(781) 729-7777

RPAC Fundraising

Member
Alison M. Socha
Alison M. Socha
Leading Edge Real Estate
Chair

(781) 983-9326
Nora Lynch, GRI,CRS,CRB,ABR,SRS
Nora Lynch, GRI,CRS,CRB,ABR,SRS
Landmark Residential, Inc.
Vice Chair

(508) 650-9303

Sustainability Committee

Member
Lisa M. Sheehan
Lisa M. Sheehan
Senne Residential
Chair

(617) 314-9400
Julie Y. Ochs
Julie Y. Ochs
LAER Realty Partners
Vice Chair

(508) 470-4600

Young Professionals Network

Member
Danielle Dimond
Danielle Dimond
Senne Residential
Chair

Kyle Zene-Moore
Kyle Zene-Moore
Zander Realty Group
Vice Chair

(617) 470-7717