Loading...
img 34

Building Real Estate Header

Loading...

2016 Committee & Task Force Members

Awards

Rob Harrington: Chair
Veronica McManus: Vice Chair
Sue McDonough
Gary Rogers
Richard Tisei
Janis Urbanek
Staff Liaison: John Dulczewski

Charitable Grants

JanTriglione: Chair
Magalie Jean Michel: Vice Chair
Rosemary Comrie
William Dermody
Catherine Doyle
Karen Freeman
Cecelia Hensel
Scott Khourie
Carolyn Lassiter
Brian Morrison
Todd Movsessian
Rick Otero
Christopher Polak
Linda Sabel
Nina Sable
Staff Liaison: Kevin Butler

Citations

Paul Yorkis: Chair
Carolyn Chodat
Monica Donnelly
Jason Gell
Alan Lyman
Shahan Missaghian
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Forms

Mel Martocchia: Chair
Deborah Heffernan: Vice Chair
Lisa Drapkin
Kevin Harris
Chris Kostopoulis
Nik Ligris
James Major
Marie Presti
Sara Rosenfeld
Bernie Starr
Richard Tisei
Neda Vander Stoep
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Global
Melvin Vieira: Chair
Kevin Santos: Vice Chair
Raminder Bhatia
Dino Confalone
Mitra Farzani
Rita Lapsys
David Kaloupek
Sue McDonough
Shahan Missaghian
David Noyes
Greer Swiston
Frederica Tassis
Jessica Ye
Staff Liaison: Sandy Cravines

Grievance

Linda Maxwell: Chair
Larry Lawfer: Vice Chair
Daphna Fields
Judy Goldfarb
Christine Goulding
Nancy Grissom
Deborah Heffernan
Monroe Heyman
Robert Imperato
Zachary Joress
Liz Lassen
Alan Lyman
Alla Merkoulova
Norman O'Grady
Holly Ritchie
Charlotte Scuderi
Ronald Trapasso
Erik Williams
Dan Woods
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Industry Affiliates

Amy Tierce: Chair
Rick Bettencourt: Vice Chair
Kristin Callahan
Lisa Fiandaca
Deb Frank
Robert Guida
Ellen Klapper
Nik Ligris
Heather Logrippo
John Marroni
Matt Naimoli
Rick Scherer
John Sepulveda
Eric Stevens
Michelle Welch
Jordan Weiner
Staff Liaison: Jessica Ferland

Mediation

Martin Kalisker: Chair
Carolyn Chodat
Laurie Malcom
Shahan Missaghian
Kirk Nahabedian
Laura Palumbo-Hanson
Marie Presti
Davis Rowley
Andrew Sarno
Louise Tarsy
William Wright
Paul Yorkis
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Membership

Jared Wilk: Chair
Steve Sarkis: Vice Chair
Lizette Alcalai
Marilyn Cannon Burke
Diane Capodilupo
Laurie Drucker
Carol Gould
Christine Goulding
Paul Hurley
Rebecca Riopelle
Vandama Sharma
Ray Stockwell
Anna Travias
Steven Verdelli
Barbara Wales
Staff Liaison: Jessica Ferland

Nominating

David McCarthy: Chair
Laurie Cadigan
Gail Lockberg
John Ranco
Jeanette Tighe
Staff Liaison: John Dulczewski

Ombudsman

Martin Kalisker: Chair
Deborah Heffernen
Larry Lawfer
Laurie Malcom
Susan McDonough
Gary Rogers
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Professional Expedited Processing

Andrew Sarno: Chair
Albert Lynch
Davis Rowley
Ken Sprague
William Wright
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Professional Standards

Elad Bushari: Chair
Mark Hutchinson: Vice Chair
Janet Allen
Michael Barrett
Louise Marie Bartolo
Mary Bradley
Marilyn Cannon
Ed Cashwell
Craig Celli
Carolyn Chodat
Stephen Chuha
Joseph Ciaccio
Linda Covino
Kathleen Devine
Jean Dion
Pamela Downs
Linda Dube
Deborah Faragi-Sweet
Piera Fico
Carol Fontana
Mark Galante
Timothy Garvey
Jason Gell
Mary Giroux
Thomas Gorman
Maureen Grant
Nancy Grissom
Eileen Hamblin
Elaine Hoff
Patricia Hornblower
Robert Humphrys
David Jackson
Druann Jedrey
Martin Kalisker
Sharon Kelley-Parrella
Mary Kelly
Stacey Kevorkian
Robin Kelly
Greg Kiely
Bruce Klemer
Leeanora Kouri
Marilyn LaRosa
Bonnie Lawrence
Mary Lawton
Gail Lockberg
John Magazzu
Marianne Mahoney
Terrence Maitland
James Major
Laurie  Malcom
David Marinelli
Amleto "Mel" Martocchia
Christine Mayer
Deborah McAlarney
David McCarthy
Susan McDonough
Sandra  McLaughlin
Veronica McManus
Shahan Missaghian
Lorraine Malloy
Jane Merritt
Todd Movsessian
Charlene Morris
Donna Mullin
Kirk Nahabedian
Nancy O'Connor
David O'Neil
Laura Palumbo-Hanson
Jonathan Parker
Marie Presti
Mary Ann Quinn
Kimberly Redmond
Elizabeth Robbins
Gary Rogers
Melody Skye Roloff
Davis Rowley
Jacquelyn Santini
Andrew Sarno
Joseph Schutt
Julie Scott
Lynn Scouten
Elise Scully
Kenneth Sprague
Charles Southmayd
Louise Tarsy
Jan Triglione
Jeanette Tighe
Ruth Joan Unger
Dottye Vaccaro
Beverlee Vidoli
Cheryl Volpe
Holly Welch
Karen West
Jared Wilk
William Wright
Paul Yorkis
Marjorie Youngren
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Rental Issues

Jason Gell: Chair
Nancy McCreary: Vice Chair
Matthew Bless
Elad Bushari
Kelly Catallo
Kevin Cleary
Stefanie Clifford
Rita Gardner
Tim Garvey
Martin Kalisher
Linda Maxwell
Andrea McDonough
Todd Mikelonis
Al Norton
Gilda Radosta
Timothy Schmidt
Paul Turcotte
Staff Liaison: William Mullen

Roadshow

Joe Schutt: Chair
Barry Aldorisio: Vice Chair
Ryan Glass
Carol Henriquez
Nik Ligris
Christine Norcross
Nicole Pirnie
Melodyc Skye-Roloff
Erica Lockberg Sullivan
Michelle Welch
Staff Liaison: Sandy Cravines

Town Monitor/ SPC Task Force

Tom Lee: Chair
Christopher Arienti
Kelly Catallo
Daisy De La Rosa
Craig Foley
Anne Jessup
Tim Garvey
Kelly McGovern
Jacki Santini
Alison Socha
Cheryl Sullivan
Virginia Centori Valeri
Sherri Way
Staff Liaison: Roseanne Zerola

Young Professionals Network

Nicole Rideout: Chair
Mark Triglione: Vice Chair
Bryan Buckingham
Stacy Doherty
Emmanuel DeSouza
Melanie Fleet
Ursula Ferraro
Ashley Glatt
Marlon Green
Kathleen Hennessy
Richard Hornblower
Suzanne Koller
Scott Kriss
Andrew Kunhardt
Joselyn Malkhasian
Mike McGrory
Lan Mi
Matt Naimoli
Sarah Rodewald
Erica Lockberg Sullivan
Scarlett Tamburro
Ryan Wilson
Chanora Yen
Staff Liaison: Kevin Butler